Участники новогоднего конкурса компьютерного рисунка, 2008

Зарегистрированные участники

1-2 класс

3-4 класс

5 класс

Аббасова Дина

Аржевитина Алина

Бахтигреев Дмитрий

Бляхин Андрей

Булавкина Мария

Бунин Евгений

Бурдейный Николай            

Вилкова Наталья             

Виноградова Евгения              

Глинская Дарья

Гринёва Ирина      

Громадский Максим             

Егорова Анастасия

Ефисько Дмитрий 

Желнин Вадим

Завьялова Валерия            

Зиновая Ольга

Кайгородова Анастасия   

Казарезов Илья

Кинев Алексей

Кинщак Вера 

Ковика Константин

Коробейников Артем

Крицкий Дмитрий

Куксина Кристина           

Кукуев Дима

Масенко Вадим

Масенко Маргарита

Масленникова Виктория

Митрясова Анастасия

Мишина Вероника

Нивоструев Илья

Никишин Данила

Новосельцев Егор

Нурсафин Марат    

Пайдушей Иван

Подрезова Полина

Потапова Анастасия        

Притужалова Анастасия

Расулова Татьяна    

Рой Владислав        

Саврасова Ксения

Сафонов Владимир         

Сафонов Георгий             

Серебренников Александр   

Семенов Роман

Серова Валерия

Спешилова Ксения

Ситкевич Дарья  

Спижарский Егор

Степанова Дарья

Токарева Вероника

Третьяков Максим             

Хациева Диана

Цымбал Никита

Чайкина Лиза     

Чайкина Татьяна

Черняев Илья

Юмаев Максим

Алексеева Полина

Алферова Елизавета

Анжаурова Алина

Артамонова Александра

Ахметшин Камиль

Баранок Кристина

Безрукова Наталья

Богомолова Елена

Борищенков Дмитрий

Бородина Эльвира

Букина Дарья

Вавилина Елена

Васенина Валерия

Василенко Богдан

Величко Анастасия

Гармаш Екатерина

Генба Анастасия

Гладких Никита

Голубцова Алина

Грищенко Виктория

Давыденко Максим

Декина Софья

Дудченко Денис

Егорова Алиса*
Елисеева Елизавета

Затонский Андрей

Змановская Ульяна

Кадочников Александр

Казаченко Анастасия

Калистратов Юрий

Каменная Наталья

Кантеева Юлия

Карпенко Татьяна

Киселева Кристина

Киушкин Владислав

Кипервар Екатерина

Козин Алексей

Коробельщиков Александр

Корякова Алиса

Космачева Ксения

Краснокутская Алена

Кузнецова Анна

Кузнецова Дарья

Куплевацкий Богдан

Лаврушенков Александр

Лебедева Анастасия

Лебедева Юлия

Леонова Владислава

Лизунов Тимур

Литневская Анна

Лошкарев Александр

Лысенко Мария

Ляхов Александр

Малетин Кирилл

Манзурова Дарья

Мануйлова Влада*

Матвеева Вероника

Марценюк Ольга*

Марченко Виктория

Маханькова Даша

Махмудов Амир

Метляев Виктор*

Мещерякова Мария

Микрюков Артемий

Мудрецов Виктор

Неймышев Игорь

Новиков Сергей

Одюков Дмитрий

Орлов Лев

Остапчук Елена

Пак Андрей

Пархоменко Елена

Пермякова Анастасия

Пичугин Денис

Погосян Сурен

Поддубная Анастасия

Попов Константин

Посевин Михаил

Рачеева Анастасия

Ромаева Анастасия*

Рындина Марина

Рябко Ирина

Сазонов Юрий*

Саркисян Баграт

Султанова Екатерина

Сысоев Захар*

Таскаев Александр

Татаринцева Анастасия*

Тимофеев Артем

Тимохин Иван

Туз Марина

Турасова Александра

Тхагапсоева Элина

Филькина Екатерина

Фондеркин Константин

Халилова Гузель

Хорошева Виктория

Черных Игорь

Шафигуллина Анна

Ширяев Константин 

Яковлева Татьяна

Ананьев Павел

Афоничева Кристина

Брехунцова Антонина

Горбач Анна

Горшков Даниил

Ермизина Анна

Жигалов Игорь*

Залазаева Алена

Зорих Полина*

Зубач Елена

Маркина Анастасия

Калиничева Мария

Карачева Елизавета

Кизько Алена

Козюкова Людмила

Кочарян Алла

Михайлова Регина

Нуриева Айгуль

Плишкина Юлия

Погодина Марина

Согбатян Венера*

Соколов Дмитрий*

Терешкина Татьяна

Трапезникова Светлана

Фаттахов Денис

Хахалина Анастасия

Чугунов Кирилл

Шамсутдинова Эльвира

Юничев Эльдар

 

 

 * - работы выполнены в соавторстве.

 
Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru